Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
Acrylics, gel polish & more at Shine on Market, Camp Hill
Walk-ins welcome. Call (610) 615-8186 to confirm availability.
Walk-ins welcome. Call to confirm availability.
Hours & Location
Shine on Market
2014 Market St, Camp Hill, PA 17011, USA
- Mon-Fri 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Camp Hill
Shine on Market offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at 2014 Market Street in Camp Hill, Pennsylvania. The salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open six days a week.
- Walk-ins accepted
- Open six days a week
- Closed Sundays
Gallery
Recent work at Shine on Market
Recent nail work from Shine on Market in Camp Hill.
Services
Popular services at Shine on Market
Popular services at Shine on Market.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, walk-ins, and service questions.
Does Shine on Market accept walk-ins?
Yes. Walk-ins are welcome. Call (610) 615-8186 to confirm availability.
Where is Shine on Market located?
Shine on Market is at 2014 Market Street, Camp Hill, PA 17011.
What services does Shine on Market offer?
Shine on Market provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (610) 615-8186
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 2014 Market St, Camp Hill, PA 17011, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps